8th Senior European Championship - 26/27.07.1997 - Marsciano -Italy

 

KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE
 
KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE
clas.
BEDENDO, Umberto Italy
clas.
LUNGO, Simonetta Italy
clas.
SERRA, António Portugal
clas.
BERNARDO, Teresa Portugal
clas.
KETTNER, Stefan Germany
clas.
SOLTESOVA, Lucia Slovakia
clas.
IBANES, Manolo Spain
clas.
HERÉDIA, Maya Spain
                   
KUMITE MALE -60 kg
KUMITE FEMALE -53 kg
clas.
GRIECO, Marco Italy
clas.
MORENO, Maite Spain
clas.
WIESINGER Austria
clas.
HERÉDIA, María Jose Spain
clas.
BALDONI Italy  
clas.
MONACO, Rita Italy
clas.
VINOLO, Ivan Spain  
clas.
ZACKOVA, Natali Slovakia
               
KUMITE MALE -65 kg
 
KUMITE FEMALE – 60 kg
clas
-
Descalificado
 
clas.
WOBER, Angela Austria
clas.
LEILER, Dragan Austria  
clas.
FERRONE, Alessandra Italy
clas.
IMRICH, Dani Slovakia  
clas.
GUERRINI, Vanessa Italy
clas.
STAMPERA, Peter Austria  
clas.
LAUMANN, Suzanne Germany
                     
KUMITE MALE -70 kg
 
KUMITE FEMALE +60 kg
clas
IONITA, Miha Romania  
clas.
NAGEL, Judith Germany
clas.
MURAT, Gedir Germany  
clas.
GALIOVA, Jana Czech Rep.
clas.
RANKOVIC, Igor Srbska Rep.  
clas.
CORSO, Susanna Italy
clas.
MARNETTO, Ales. Italy  
clas.
FUCHS, Elisabeth Austria
                     
KUMITE MALE -75 kg
 
KUMITE FEMALE OPEN
clas
MULLNER, Wolfgang Austria  
clas.
CORSO, Susanna
Italy
clas.
DEVIGILI, Daniel Austria  
clas.
NAGEL, Judith Germany
clas.
JESSARI, Stefano Italy  
clas.
KONICKOVA, Lenk Slovakia
clas.
HALUZA, Miroslav Czech Rep.  
clas.
LÖCKEN, Alexandra Germany
           
KUMITE MALE -80 kg
 
KUMITE MALE +80 kg
clas
LIGIOS, Adriano Italy  
clas.
GATARIC, Sinisa Srbska rep.
clas.
MAZZUCHI, Roberto Italy  
clas.
MULDER, Andreas Germany
clas.
SALTIKOUS, Roman Latvia  
clas.
BRUNETTI, Ezio Italy
clas.
DADA, Eriks Latvia  
clas.
KURNSKY, Lubos Slovakia
                     
KUMITE MALE OPEN
 
KATA TEAM FEMALE
clas
LIGIOS, Adriano Italy  
clas.

SLOVAKIA

clas.
DEVGILI, Daniel Austria  
clas.

ITALY

clas.
PAULSA, Karel Czech rep.  
clas.

AUSTRIA

clas.
LERCH, Ingo Germany  
clas.

SPAIN

 
       
 
   
KATA TEAM MALE
KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
clas

ITALY

 
clas

GERMANY

clas.

GERMANY

 
clas.

ITALY

clas.

PORTUGAL

 
clas.

AUSTRIA

clas.

SPAIN

 
clas.

SLOVAKIA

                     
KUMITE TEAM MALE
   
clas

CZECH REP.

           
clas.

ITALY

           
clas.

GERMANY

           
clas.

AUSTRIA

           
                     
PAISES PARTICIPANTES (19)
Austria, Belarus, Belgium, Czech Republic, Denmark, Germany, Greece, Hungary, Italy, Latvia
Polonia, Portugal, Romania, San Marino, Srbska Republic, Switzerland, Russia, Slovakia, Spain
                     
                     
                     

 

Volver al índice de Resultados Deportivos