9th Senior European Championship - 18/19.09.1999 - Walldürn - Germany - Fotos

 

                     
KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE
 
KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE
clas.
BEDENDO, Umberto
Italy
clas.
SOLTESOVA, Lucia Slovakia
clas.
SCHWANZER, Rob. Czech Rep.
clas.
COLOGNESI, Sara Italy
clas.
HRUBY, Michal Czech Rep.
clas.
LUNGO, Simonetta Italy
KUMITE MALE -60 kg
KUMITE FEMALE -53 kg
clas.
1. STOICA, Cristian Romania
clas.
SLAYU, Mirela
Romania
clas.
2. VLASSEVSKI, S. Russia
clas.
SANDU, Stefania Romania
clas.
3. GASS, Mathias Austria
clas.
LAß, Ilona Germany
clas.
3. GRIECO, Marco Italy
clas.
MORENO, Maite Spain
KUMITE MALE -65 kg
KUMITE FEMALE – 60 kg
clas
MUNOZ, Roberto Spain
clas.
LERMA, Marina Spain
clas.
STAMPERA, Peter Austria
clas.
GUERRINI, Vanessa Italy
clas.
ZIEZIO, Robert Germany
clas.
NAZAROUK, viktoria Russia
clas.
IMRICH, Jan Slovakia
clas.
WOBER, Angela Austria
KUMITE MALE -70 kg
KUMITE FEMALE +60 kg
clas
MARNETTO, A. Italy
clas.
GANSCH, Karina Austria
clas.
DZYACHKOV, Vitali Belarus
clas.
NAGEL, Judith Germany
clas.
SALVATORE, Sabino Italy
clas.
CORSO, Susanna Italy
clas.
LADINSKI, Lazlo Hungary
clas.
FUCHS, Elisabeth Austria
KUMITE MALE -75 kg
KUMITE FEMALE OPEN
clas
ALEXANDRU, S.
Romania
clas.
GANSCH, Karina Austria
clas.
BOGDANOV, A. Belarus
clas.
POZNIAK, Tatiana Belarus
clas.
PORUBEN, Marek Slovakia
clas.
NAGEL, Judith Germany
clas.
OHNOUTEK, Michal Czech Rep.
clas.
BANIKOVA, Katarina Slovakia
KUMITE MALE -80 kg
KATA TEAM FEMALE
clas
KRAJCIROVIC, P. Slovakia
clas.

SLOVAKIA

clas.
STANIK, Roland Germany
clas.

ITALY

clas.
ZVOLENSKY, Boris Slovakia
clas.

AUSTRIA

clas.
KRÄMER, Christian Germany
KUMITE MALE +80 kg
KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
clas.
DAOUDOV, Rouslan Russia
clas

AUSTRIA

clas.
MACKOVICH, Milan Slovakia
clas.

ROMANIA

clas.
STANGL, Günther Austria
clas.

GERMANY

clas.
MRAZ, Peter Slovakia
clas.

SPAIN

KATA TEAM MALE
KUMITE TEAM MALE
clas

CZECH REP.

clas

SLOVAKIA

clas.

ITALY

clas.

AUSTRIA

clas.

GERMANY

clas.

HUNGARY

clas.

SCHWEIZ

KUMITE MALE OPEN
clas
HALUZA, Miroslav Czech Rep.
clas.
DEVGILI, Daniel Austria
clas.
KRÄMER, Christian Germany
clas.
LERCH, Ingo Germany
PAISES PARTICIPANTES (14)
Austria, Belarus, Belgium, Czech Republic, Denmark, Germany, Hungary, Italy, Portugal, Romania
Russia, Slovakia, Spain, Switzerland
                     
                     
                     

 

Volver al índice de Resultados Deportivos