VI Campeonato de Cataluña Karate Goju Ryu - 04.07.04 - Cerdanyola - Barcelona
KATA ALEVÍN MIXTO
KATA INFANTIL MASCULINO
clas.
Laia Selma KIHON
clas.
Pablo Cifuentes KIHON
clas.
Elisabeth González FRANCÁS
clas.
Raúl López FRANCÀS
clas.
Xénia Costa KIHON
clas.
Edgar Fuster HORTONS
clas.
Janice Do Rosario FRANCÁS
clas.
Eduardo Medina FRANCÀS
KATA INFANTIL FEMENINO
KATA JUVENIL MASCULINO
clas.
Lorena Iglesias FRANCÁS
clas.
Oriol Selma KIHON
clas.
Anabel Hernández KIHON
clas.
Vadym Andriyevsky ROCKYRY
clas.
Karen García FRANCÁS
clas.
Alez Paciencia FRANCÀS
clas.
Joanna López FRANCÁS
clas.
Adrià Sánchez FRANCÀS
KATA JUVENIL FEMENINO
KATA SENIOR MASCULINO
clas.
Elena Hitos KIHON
clas.
Jonathan González KIHON
clas.
Sheila Serrano FRANCÀS
clas.
Felip Andanuche KIHON
clas.
clas.
Daniel García KIHON
clas.
clas.
Daniel Gómez KIHON
KATA SENIOR FEMENINO
clas.
Julia Cantero KIHON
clas.
Lucia Salvador KIHON
clas.
Sofia Rodríguez KIHON
clas.
Yolanda de Cea FRANCÀS
KUMITE OPEN INFANTIL MASCULINO "A"
KUMITE OPEN INFANTIL FEMENINO
clas.
Pablo Cifuentes FRANCÀS
clas.
Elena Bayo ARVI
clas.
Xavier Díaz ARVI
clas.
Anabel Hernández KIHON
clas.
Diego Pérez ARVI
clas.
Thais Serrano FRANCÀS
clas.
Raúl Sánchez ARVI
clas.
Maravillas Crespo FRANCÀS
KUMITE INFANTIL MASCULINO "B" -45 KG.
KUMITE INFANTIL MASCULINO "B" -55 KG.
clas.
Daniel Cayero SHINGIKAI C.
clas.
Albert Campo ARVI
clas.
Óscar Horta FRANCÀS
clas.
Héctor Bejarano SHINGIKAI C.
clas.
Marc Carbó FRANCÀS
clas.
Karlos Kurasbedia KIHON
clas.
Luís Torres SHINGIKAI C.
clas.
KUMITE INFANTIL MASCULINO +55 KG.
KUMITE JUVENIL MASCULINO -50 KG.
clas.
Lerik Giménez ARVI
clas.
Daniel Espiñeira ARVI
clas.
Eduardo Medina FRANCÀS
clas.
Adrià Sánchez FRANCÀS
clas.
-
-
clas.
-
-
clas.
-
-
clas.
-
-
KUMITE JUVENIL MASCULINO -60 KG.
KUMITE JUVENIL MASCULINO +60 KG.
clas.
Oriol Selma KIHON
clas.
Christian Bejarano SHINGIKAI
clas.
Gerard Montero ARVI
clas.
Sergi Cabot KIHON
clas.
Féliz de la Fuente FRANCÀS
clas.
Álex Paciencia FRANCÀS
clas.
Juan José Vargas FRANCÀS
clas.
Adrià Checa ARVI
KUMITE JUVENIL FEMENINO OPEN
KUMITE CADETE MASCULINO +65 KG.
clas.
Sheila Serrano FRANCÀS
clas.
Oliver Silva FRANCÀS
clas.
Ana Jiménez SHINGIKAI
clas.
-
-
clas.
-
-
clas.
-
-
clas.
-
-
clas.
-
-
KUMITE CADETE MASCULINO -65 KG.
KUMITE CADETE FEMENINO OPEN
clas.
Ricardo Herrero FRANCÀS
clas.
Iria Rio ARVI
clas.
Eric Lanza ARVI
clas.
Eva Hernández FRANCÀS
clas.
Christian Castillo ARVI
clas.
Estela Penado SHINGIKAI
clas.
Juan Guadiño KIHON
clas.
-
-
KUMITE SENIOR MASCULINO -70 KG.
KUMITE SENIOR MASCULINO +70 KG.
clas.
Santiago Bayo ARVI
clas.
David Pérez FRANCÀS
clas.
Juan M. Ferreiro FRANCÀS
clas.
Daniel García KIHON
clas.
Andreu Martínez ARVI
clas.
Adolfo Sáez FRANCÀS
clas.
Daniel Gómez KIHON
clas.
Isaac Sánchez FRANCÀS
KUMITE SENIOR FEMENINO OPEN
clas.
Esther Peña ARVI
clas.
Eva González FRANCÀS
clas.
-
-
clas.
-
-

 

Volver al índice de Resultados Deportivos