VII Campeonato de Cataluña Karate Goju Ryu - 07.05.05 - Cerdanyola - Barcelona
KATA ALEVÍN MIXTO
KATA INFANTIL MASCULINO
clas.
Janice Do Rosario FRANCÀS
clas.
Pablo Cifuentes KIHON
clas.
Héctor Garciolo KIHON
clas.
Cristian Mateu K. DENIA
clas.
Elisabeth González FRANCÀS
clas.
Josep González FRANCÀS
clas.
Martí Iglesias FRANCÁS
clas.
Julian Rosado KIHON
KATA INFANTIL FEMENINO
KATA JUVENIL MASCULINO
clas.
Lorena Iglesias FRANCÀS
clas.
Alex Paciencia FRANCÀS
clas.
Karen García FRANCÀS
clas.
Eduardo Medina FRANCÀS
clas.
Xenia Costa KIHON
clas.
Jorge Jiménez FRANCÀS
clas.
Noelia Gómez KIHON
clas.
Daniel Alberto KIHON
KATA JUVENIL FEMENINO
KATA SENIOR MASCULINO
clas.
Elena Hitos KIHON
clas.
Daniel Gómez KIHON
clas.
Anabel Fernández KIHON
clas.
Felip Andanuche KIHON
clas.
Cristina Dénia K. DENIA
clas.
David Pérez FRANCÀS
clas.
clas.
Christian Jiménez FRANCÀS
KATA SENIOR FEMENINO
clas.
Sofía Rodríguez KIHON
clas.
Sandra Sánchez KIHON
clas.
Lucía Salvador KIHON
clas.
KUMITE OPEN INFANTIL MASCULINO "A"
KUMITE OPEN INFANTIL FEMENINO
clas.
Héctor Garciolo KIHON
clas.
Elena Bayo ARVI
clas.
Víctor Parrales KIHON
clas.
Lorena Iglesias FRANCÀS
clas.
Sergio Pino FRANCÀS
clas.
Karen García FRANCÀS
clas.
Raúl Sánchez ARVI
clas.
Thais Serrano FRANCÀS
KUMITE INFANTIL MASCULINO "B" -45 KG.
KUMITE INFANTIL MASCULINO "B" -55 KG.
clas.
Enrique Fábrega ARVI
clas.
Óscar Horta FRANCÀS
clas.
Omar Caballero FRANCÀS
clas.
Marc Carbó FRANCÀS
clas.
Alberto Pons DYNAMIS LL.
clas.
Marc Cano ARVI
clas.
Albert Hernández DYNAMIS LL.
clas.
Adrián Guillem ARVI
KUMITE INFANTIL MASCULINO +55 KG.
KUMITE JUVENIL MASCULINO -50 KG.
clas.
Julián Rosado KIHON
clas.
Daniel Cayero SHINGIKAI
clas.
Héctor Bejarano SHINGIKAI
clas.
Martín M. Parrales KIHON
clas.
Juan Alonso SHINGIKAI
clas.
Alberto Rueda ARVI
clas.
Omar Sakka K. DENIA
clas.
KUMITE JUVENIL MASCULINO -60 KG.
KUMITE JUVENIL MASCULINO +60 KG.
clas.
Gerard Montero ARVI
clas.
Armand Rius OLÍMPICO
clas.
Albert Latorre DYNAMIS LL
clas.
Álex Paciencia FRANCÀS
clas.
Albert Campo ARVI
clas.
Leric Giménez ARVI
clas.
Adrià Sánchez FRANCÀS
clas.
Enric Vidal KIHON
KUMITE JUVENIL FEMENINO OPEN
KUMITE CADETE MASCULINO +65 KG.
clas.
Elena Hitos KIHON
clas.
Cristian Bejarano SHINGIKAI
clas.
Cristina Denia K. DENIA
clas.
Javier Losada OLÍMPICO
clas.
Joana López FRANCÀS
clas.
Alejandro Cilleros SHINGIKAI
clas.
Magdalena Cámara ARVI
clas.
Sergio Blasco ARVI
KUMITE CADETE MASCULINO -65 KG.
KUMITE CADETE FEMENINO OPEN
clas.
Christian Jiménez FRANCÀS
clas.
Raquel Rubio DOJO KUM
clas.
Cristian Castillo ARVI
clas.
Jessica del Bosque FRANCÀS
clas.
Juan José Vargas FRANCÀS
clas.
Raquel Sánchez OLÍMPICO
clas.
Daniel Espiñeira ARVI
clas.
KUMITE SENIOR MASCULINO -70 KG.
KUMITE SENIOR MASCULINO +70 KG.
clas.
Juan M. Ferreiro FRANCÀS
clas.
David Pérez FRANCÀS
clas.
José L. Vargas OLÍMPICO
clas.
Daniel García KIHON
clas.
Rubén Ibáñez KIHON
clas.
Andreu Martínez ARVI
clas.
Fco. Javier Gómez KIHON
clas.
Carlos Ors DOJO KUM
KUMITE SENIOR FEMENINO OPEN
clas.
Marina Lerma KIHON
clas.
Roberta Quacquarini SHINGIKAI
clas.
Elsa Carreras SHINGIKAI
clas.
Esther Peña ARVI

 

Volver al índice de Resultados Deportivos