12th Senior European Championship - 01/02.10.2005 -Vienna - Austria Fotos

 

KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE
KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE
clas.
KIZILTOPRAK, Türk Germany
clas.
VASEKOVA, M. Czech Rep.
clas.
DIANA, Alessio Italy
clas.
HULLIGermany, C. Switzerland
clas.
RONKAINEN, A. Finland
clas.
CUPAKOVA, Lucie Czech Rep.
clas.
HRUBY, Michal Czech Rep.
clas.
PALKOVSKA, Lucie Czech Rep.
KUMITE MALE -60 kg
KUMITE FEMALE -53 kg
clas.
FERREIRO, Juan Spain
clas.
GREDUSOVA, Olga Russia
clas.
GLAVAS, Robert Austria
clas.
LERMA, Marina Spain
clas.
IANCU, Emil Romania
clas.
ELLENSOHN, B. Austria
clas.
RUBARTH, Kay Germany
clas.
COROVIE, Cristina Romania
KUMITE MALE -65 kg
KUMITE FEMALE – 60 kg
clas
BAYO, Santiago Spain
clas.
NITU, Claudia Romania
clas.
BURGET, Milan Czech Rep.
clas.
THAJER, Eva Austria
clas.
POPA, Paul Romania
clas.
TKACHEVA, Daria Russia
clas.
NEVMERZHYTSKY, Ukraine
clas.
POPESCU, Corina Romania
KUMITE MALE -70 kg
KUMITE FEMALE +60 kg
clas
WIENER, Steven Germany
clas.
MIREA, Alexandrina Romania
clas.
BUDUI, Ciprian Romania
clas.
CAMPOPIANO, P. Italy
clas.
ZIEZIO, Ralf Germany
clas.
MITRACHE, Alina Romania
clas.
IANCU, Traian Romania
clas.
PUSCHER, M. Germany
KUMITE MALE -75 kg
KUMITE FEMALE OPEN
clas
MOREIRA, Nuno Portugal
clas.

GUERRINI, V.

Italy
clas.
CIRSTEA, Marius Romania
clas.
LERMA, Marina Spain
clas.
DVORAK, David Czech Rep.
clas.

MAIER, Elke

Germany
clas.
MECKL, Michael Germany
clas.
PALIZAS. Anabel Spain
KUMITE MALE -80 kg
KATA TEAM FEMALE
clas
FARMADIN, K. Slovakia
clas.

Austria

clas.
FERNANDEZ, J. Spain
clas.

Czech Rep.

clas.
GEDIK, Murat Germany
clas.

Slovakia

clas.
CONSTANTIN, A. Romania
clas.

Russia

KUMITE MALE +80 kg
KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
clas.
WOSCHANK, M. Austria
clas

Romania

clas.
KUEHNLE, Felix Germany
clas.

Spain

clas.
TUCEK, Jan Czech Rep.
clas.

Russia

clas.
TOTELECAN, M. Romania
clas.

Germany

KATA TEAM MALE
KUMITE TEAM MALE
clas

Italy

clas

Spain

clas.

Austria

clas.

Romania

clas.

Finland

clas.

Czech Rep.

clas.

Slovakia

clas.

Germany

KUMITE MALE OPEN
clas
NEVMERZHYTSKY Ukraine
clas.
TUCEK, Jan Czech Rep.
clas.
MOREIRA, Nuno Portugal
clas.
RUBARTH, Kay Germany
PAISES PARTICIPANTES (17)
Austria, Belarus, Belgium, Czech Republic, Finland, Germany, Hungary, Iceland, Italy, Poland,
Portugal, Romania, Russia, Slovakia, Spain, Switzerland, Ukraine
                     

 

Volver al índice de Resultados Deportivos