13th Senior European Championship - 01/02.10.2005 -Dortmund - Germany.

 

Kata individual male master class (+35):
Kata individual female master class (+35):
clas.
SERRA, António POR
clas.
LOHMANN, Martina GER
clas.
MOREIRA, António POR
clas.
clas.
RUBICONDI, Rossano ITA
clas.
clas.
BRETTHAUER, Andreas GER
clas.
KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE
KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE
clas.
MICEK, Vladimir CZE
clas.
VASEKOVA, M. CZE
clas.
HRUBY, Michal CZE
clas.
ISTVANKOVA, Veronika CZE
clas.
ROSSI, Leonardo ITA
clas.
GLÜCK, Corinna AUT
clas.
PORTUGALL, Tobias GER
clas.
THAJER, Eva AUT
KUMITE MALE -60 kg
KUMITE FEMALE -53 kg
clas.
IANCU, Emil ROM
clas.
BAYO, Vanessa ESP
clas.
MIKHAYLOWSKIY, S. RUS
clas.
SANDU, Stefania ROM
clas.
ENACHESKU, Sorin ROM
clas.
ELLENSOHN, Bianca AUT
clas.
BRODOVIKOV, V. RUS
clas.
CRISTIAN, Georgiana ROM
KUMITE MALE -65 kg
KUMITE FEMALE – 60 kg
clas
BAYO, Santiago ESP
clas.
NITU, Claudia ROM
clas.
POPA, Paul ROM
clas.
THAJER, Eva AUT
clas.
KOCI, Vojtech CZE
clas.
LERMA, Marina ESP
clas.
BADIN, Laur ROM
clas.
ANDERL, Sonja AUT
KUMITE MALE -70 kg
KUMITE FEMALE +60 kg
clas
WIENER, Steven GER
clas.
PUSCHER, Monique GER
clas.
ARHIPOV, Aleksandr BLR
clas.
PADUANO, Marisa GER
clas.
GUMAROW, Wladislaw GER
clas.
PECEKOVA, Petra CZE
clas.
PELNAR, Jiri CZE
clas.
KREJCOVA, Radka CZE
KUMITE MALE -75 kg
KUMITE FEMALE OPEN
clas
MOREIRA, Nuno POR
clas.
PECEKOVA, Petra CZE
clas.
MARI, Daniel ITA
clas.
KREJCOVA, Radka CZE
clas.
ZIEZIO, Ralf GER
clas.
THAJER, Eva AUT
clas.
SCHOPPEL, Martin GER
clas.
JEDLICZKA, Jana AUT
KUMITE MALE -80 kg
KATA TEAM FEMALE
clas
ALIEV, Alexander RUS
clas.
Vasekova, Istvankova, Masarikova CZE
clas.
FERNANDEZ, Jonatan ESP
clas.
Thajer, Glück, Thajer AUT
clas.
SOUSA, Jorge POR
clas.
Eierna, Malikova, Butchova SVK
clas.
PEREZ, David ESP
clas.
Cogo, Rellini, Rossi ITA
KUMITE MALE +80 kg
KUMITE TEAM FEMALE
clas.
KÜEHNLE, Felix GER
clas
Krejcova, Linhartova, Linhartova CZE
clas.
KRAYEVICH, Aliaksandr BLR
clas.
Sandu, Mirea, Popescu, Nitu ROM
clas.
TUCEK, Jan CZE
clas.
Melo, Moreira, Ferreira, Perdiz POR
clas.
TOTELECAN, Marian ROM
clas.
Earna, Durisova, Klongova SVK
KATA TEAM MALE
KUMITE TEAM MALE
clas
Rubicondi, Rossi, Budelli ITA
clas
Gedik, Wiener, Gumarow, Kühnle, Hellmann, Hartner, Schoppel GER
clas.
Hruby, Micek, Ziegler CZE
clas.
Enachescu, Iancu, Cristea, Popa, Iancu, Lacatus, Totelecan ROM
clas.
Egeberg, Lilegreen, Nielsen DEN
clas.
Haluza, Burget, Tucek, Dvorak, Koci, Pavlicek, Vaverka CZE
clas.
Portugall, Klein, Sokolowsky GER
clas.
Aliev, Brodovikov, Evdokimov, Gilmanov, Martsenkevich, Mikhalylowskiy RUS
KUMITE MALE OPEN
clas
TUCEK, Jan CZE
clas.
MOREIRA, Nuno POR
clas.
KÜEHNLE, Felix GER
clas.
SCHOPPEL, Martin GER
PAISES PARTICIPANTES (15)
Austria, Belarus, Belgium, Czech Republic, Denmark, Finland, Germany, Italy, Netherlands, Portugal, Romania, Russia, Serbia, Slovakia, Spain

 

Volver al índice de Resultados Deportivos